Hilfsnavigation

Startseite | Seitenübersicht | Kontakt | Impressum
Schriftgröße:
Kontrast:
Headfoto

Kommunalwahl 2003 - Listenwahlvorschläge

B) Listenwahlvorschläge

Lfd.Nr.

Name, Vorname

Beruf/Stand

Geb.Jahr

Wohnort

Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands

1

Degner, Ingo

Oberstudienrat

1952

24837 Schleswig, Kleinberg 1

2

Scheufler-Lembcke, Barbara

Lehrerin

1951

24376 Kappeln, Schanze 11

3

Dr. Johannsen, Hans-Werner

Schulleiter

1950

24963 Tarp, Meisenweg 7

4

Conrad, Christa

Realschullehrerin

1949

24837 Schleswig, Moltkestr. 33

5

Zschiesche, Holger

Dipl.-Ing.

1953

24955 Harrislee, Hedwig-Marggraff-Str.13

6

Kramer, Frauke

Hausfrau

1945

24975 Hürup, Hauptstr. 4

7

Meusel, Wilfried

Soldat a. D.

1942

24376 Kappeln, Königsberger Str. 156

8

Bütow, Anja

Sozialversicherungsfachangestellte

1968

24894 Tolk, Dallackerweg 1

9

Groteguth, Holger

Maschinenschlosser

1947

24837 Schleswig, Gorch-Fock-Str. 18

10

Lange, Christel

Hausfrau

1949

24855 Jübek, Danziger Str. 9

11

Peddinghaus, Dirk

Soldat

1962

24852 Eggebek, Treeneblick 2

12

Maßlo, Jens

Soldat

1979

24955 Harrislee, Süderdiek 3

13

Luckow, Burkhard

Verwaltungsangestellter

1955

24969 Großenwiehe, Kastanienweg 43

14

Lucius, Uwe

Soldat a. D.

1940

24969 Großenwiehe, Elkjer 20

15

Wrobel, Ralf

Straßenwärter

1962

24392 Brebel, Groß-Brebel 42

16

Zornow, Jürgen

Dipl. Volkswirt

1938

24960 Glücksburg, Zur Pferdekoppel 12

17

Riebesell, Rolf

Krankenpfleger

1957

24837 Schleswig, Flensburger Str. 56 B

18

Zimmermann, Jörg

Krankenpfleger

1961

24803 Erfde, Schwienkamp 2

19

Selck, Jürgen

Dipl. Finanzwirt

1949

24848 Kropp, Blumenring 33

20

Schulz, Gerhard

Großhandelskaufmann

1956

24867 Dannewerk, Rheider Weg 6

21

Mohr, Bent

Obergerichtsvollzieher

1948

24999 Wees, Am Moor 6

22

Dr. Rüdinger, Marcus

Pharmaberater

1963

24866 Busdorf, Lindenweg 2

23

Tramsen, Dietrich

Lehrer

1939

24395 Kronsgaard, Haffskoppel 1

24

Hansen, Uwe

Kfm. Angestellter

1941

24972 Steinberg, Sternhöh 4

25

Casper, Peter

Angestellter

1957

24896 Treia, Schwimmbadweg 10

26

Kassebohm, Joachim

Oberregierungsrat a. D.

1936

24405 Mohrkirch, Mohrkirchteich 1

27

Korfhage, Karl-Heinz

Fotograf

1966

24860 Böklund, Flensburger Str. 32

28

Tews, Edith

Einzelhandelskauffrau

1952

24803 Erfde, Bahnhofstr. 10

29

Schulz, Helmut

Postbeamter

1947

24376 Kappeln, Königsberger Str. 21

30

Otte, Elke

Beamtin

1965

24943 Tastrup, Große Toft 4

31

Joosten, Jörg

Beamter

1964

24894 Tolk, Lobacker 11

32

Preuschhof, Andrea

Friseurmeisterin

1962

24376 Hasselberg, Raiffeisenstr. 10

33

Hrdina, Hans-Peter

Berufsschullehrer

1943

24887 Silberstedt, Hochmoor 7

34

Reger, Ilona

Angestellter

1955

24837 Schleswig, Callisenstr. 22 A

35

Klauke, Gunter

Seminarleiter

1945

24997 Wanderup, Sackgasse 2

36

Stühmer, Karsten

Student

1978

24882 Schaalby, Nietoft 1 c

37

Mende, Harry

Krankenpfleger

1956

24376 Kappeln, Stutebüll 5

38

Gerhardt, Martin

Angestellter

1957

24837 Schleswig, Wikingeck 5 St. 24

39

Hoppe, Dirk

Dozent

1959

24983 Handewitt, Ahnebylund 9

Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands

1

Petersen, Johannes

Soldat a.D.

1939

24960 Glücksburg, Fritz-Reuter-Weg 4

2

Henningsen , Peter-Dietrich

Realschullehrer

1939

24977 Langballig, Laikier 15

3

Petersen, Ingeline

Verwaltungsfachangestellte

1956

24887 Silberstedt, Lilmark 25

4

Schröder, Eckhard

Polizeibeamter

1954

24882 Schaalby, Wiesenstraße 7

5

Callsen, Johannes

Pressesprecher

1966

24405 Mohrkirch, Langdeel 2

6

Höck, Rita

Hausfrau

1940

24395 Rabenholz, Madsenweg 11

7

Brüggemeier, Ulrich

Lehrer

1947

24848 Kropp, Vorm Südertor 14

8

Andresen, Horst

Sonderschulkonrektor

1941

24893 Handewitt, Alter Kirchenweg 39

9

Nippert-Helmchen, Karen-Isela

Lehrerin

1947

24376 Kappeln, Fasanenweg 10

10

Andresen, Thomas

Landwirt

1980

24696 Lindewitt/Sillerup, Barslund 1

11

Tramsen, Hans-Heinrich

Landwirtschaftsmeister

1943

24975 Husby, Eichenweg 2

12

Schneider, Hermann

Soldat a.D.

1938

24837 Schleswig, Mönchenbrückstr. 10

13

Weyher, Jutta

Kauffrau

1945

24955 Harrislee, Pattburger Bogen 24

14

Detlefsen, Dirk

Dipl.Ing. Agrar

1970

24881 Nübel, Güldenholm

15

Dr. Martensen, Hartwig

Richter am Verwaltungsgericht

1960

24972 Steinbergkirche, Hattlund 14

16

Bellendorf, Hans-Joachim

Malermeister

1946

25879 Süderstapel, Strandstr. 19

17

Lambrecht, Heike

Architektin

1964

24882 Schaalby, Meiereiweg 2 a

18

Hartmann, Heinrich

Soldat a.D.

1937

24963 Tarp, Treenering 27

19

Ameln, Hermann

Soldat a.D.

1938

24857 Fahrdorf, Bockhöh 8

20

Krabbenhöft, Harald

Soldat

1953

24986 Satrup, Glücksburger Str. 41

21

Reinwand, Gertrud

Sozialberaterin

1946

24955 Harrislee, Slukefterweg 3 a

22

Jochimsen, Hans-Jürgen

Landwirt

1950

24992 Jörl, Rupel 8

23

Nielsen, Jörg

Dipl.Geograf / Pressereferent

1967

24850 Lürschau, Voßkuhl 1

24

Detlefsen, Thomas

Unternehmer

1965

24392 Lindaunis, Schleistr. 1

25

Hansen, Arne

Landwirt

1959

24837 Schleswig, Klappschau

26

Bölck, Ralf

Polizeibeamter

1959

24988 Sankelmark, Munkwolstrup , Dorfstr. 39

27

Carstensen, Markus Otto

Student

1981

24884 Selk, Buchenweg 13

28

de Vries, Mario

Student

1975

24401 Böel, Böelwesterfeld 5

29

Jonas, Dagmar

MTA

1947

24960 Glücksburg, Hebbelweg 8

30

Haulsen, Rainer

CDU-Geschäftsführer

1961

24837 Schleswig, Husumer Str. 55

31

Nicolaisen, Petra

Industrie-Kauffrau

1965

24997 Wanderup, Birkwanger Weg 4

32

Nissen, Johann

Soldat

1949

24896 Treia, Treenestr. 84

33

Franzen, Heike

Hausfrau

1964

24848 Kropp, Vorm Südertor 11

34

Klömmer, Thomas

Geschäftsführer

1982

25868 Norderstapel, Bahnhofstr. 5 b

35

Aniol, Herle

MTA

1945

24817 Tetenhusen, Ohland 4

36

Witt, Rudolf

Landwirt

1940

24897 Ulsnis, Hestoft 13

37

Engelbrecht, Elke

Hausfrau

1939

24977 Grundhof, Holnisser Weg 31

38

Hansen, Jørgen Bohs

Geschäftsführer

1947

24955 Harrislee, Holmberg 33

39

Ungethüm-Ancker, Dagmar

Dipl. Ing.

1957

24376 Kappeln, Kiekut 18

40

Kasischke, Jörg

Soldat

1960

24966 Sörup, Peter-Mordhorst-Str. 3

41

Neugebauer-Wisotzki, Ilonka

Dipl.-Betriebswirtin

1950

24963 Tarp, Eichenkratt 36

42

Petersen, Timo

Bankkaufmann

1975

24960 Glücksburg, Uferstr. 8

43

Arndt-Pfeiffer, Frauke

Juristin

1946

24857 Fahrdorf, Im Dorfe 1

44

Jepsen, Thomas

Sparkassen-Betriebswirt

1973

24989 Dollerup, Am Dorfplatz 2 b

45

Lausen, Urte

Städt. Hauswirtschafterin

1978

24392 Norderbrarup, Neuer Weg 18

46

Frisch, Friedrich Wilhelm

Pensionär

1932

24969 Großenwiehe, Elkjer 9

47

Koglin, Jürgen

T. Beamter

1959

24983 Handewitt, Alter Pferdemarkt 16

48

Ketelsen, Helmut

Soldat a. D.

1944

24850 Schuby, Klaus-Groth-Str. 34

49

Paulsen, Gerd Wilhelm

Speditionskaufmann

1944

24884 Selk, Kloster 6

50

Bigalke, Inge

Hausfrau

1939

24884 Schuby, Schleswiger Str. 20

Freie Demokratische Partei

1

Brodersen, Carsten-Peter

Landwirt

1957

24852 Süderhackstedt, Koxbüll 14

2

Hensen, Hans

Kaufmann

1935

24963 Tarp, Bahnhoftsr. 2

3

Lammel, Sonja

Dozentin

1957

24884 Selk, Buchenweg 37

4

Möller, Uwe

Krankenpfleger

1956

24955 Harrislee, Fördebogen 35

5

Reiser, Stephan

Tischler

1968

24969 Lindewitt, Leedamm 6

6

Wenzel, Jürgen

Historiker

1967

24837 Schleswig, Lollfuß 54

7

Faust, Peter

staatl. gepr. Techniker

1963

24848 Klein Bennebek, Raiffeisenstr. 18

8

Thomsen, Rainer

Rechtsanwalt und Notar

1941

24966 Sörup, Reiherstieg 3

9

Asmussen, Bernd

Regierungsamtsrat

1947

24972 Steinberg, Steinberggaard 9

10

Kahlund, Thomas-Peter

Landwirtschaftsmeister

1960

24992 Jörl, Stieglundsander Weg 2

BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

1

Brück, Ilka

Geschäftsführerin

1960

24960 Glücksburg, Popst-Lüders-Allee 8

2

Lorenzen, Marvin

Student

1974

24837 Schleswig, Sperberweg 17

3

Wilner-Höfer, Manfred

Sozialberater

1948

24975 Hürup, Ballig 24

4

Leonhardt, Gisela

Lehrerin

1945

24890 Stolk, Alte Dorfstr. 7

5

Dr. Habeck, Robert

Schriftsteller

1969

24969 Großenwiehe, Dorfstr. 13

6

Behnke, Ruth

Lehrerin

1953

24860 Böklund, Kattbeker Str. 18

7

Knöll, Hans

Apotheker

1946

24960 Glücksburg, An der Steilküste 20

8

Claußen, Dietmar

Steuerberater

1948

24860 Böklund, Kattbeker Str. 18

9

Hansen, Heino

Rentner

1948

24969 Großenwiehe, Süderweg 7

10

Blaue, Illa

Malerin

1919

24392 Boren, Am Wald 1

11

Rogge-Reichelt, Erika

Dipl-Pädagogin

1940

24860 Uelsby, Dorfstr. 29

12

Ewert, Christel

Rentnerin

1940

24392 Kiesby, Kiesbyfeld 15

13

Ewert, Wolfgang

Rentner

1938

24392 Kiesby, Kiesbyfeld 15

14

Brück, Anika

Schülerin

1983

24690 Glücksburg, Propst-Lüders-Allee 8

Südschleswigscher Wählerverband

1

Meyer, Flemming

Lehrer

1951

24983 Handewitt, Handewitt Busch 10

2

Lemke, Gudrun

Bäuerin

1949

24994 Jardelund, Eichenweg 1

3

Hundsdörfer, Jan

Soldat

1973

24855 Jübek, Eigenwill 3 b

4

Wittek, Rainer

Rechtsanwalt

1954

24837 Schleswig, Memeler Str. 7

5

Voß, Gerd

Technischer Angestellter

1947

24999 Wees, Rosgaard 10

6

Rolle, Maike

Versicherungskauffrau

1960

24983 Handewitt, Osterkamp 107 a

7

Kohrt, Horst

Krankenpfleger

1942

24855 Bollingstedt, Hauptstr. 35

8

Menzel, Horst-Erich

Pensionär

1946

24999 Wees, Am Bahnhof 10 i

9

Hansen, Heidi

Angestellte

1942

24837 Schleswig, Dohlenreihe 10

10

Ehlert, Udo

Soldat

1964

24972 Quern, Großquern 63

11

Petersen, Otmar

Redakteur

1949

24837 Schleswig, Stettiner Str. 4

12

Merz, Günter

Verw.-Fachangestellter

1957

24963 Tarp, Eichenkratt 49

13

Kolbe, Jan-Reimer

Masseur/med. Bademeister

1953

24972 Steinbergkirche, Mühlenfeld 7

14

Christiansen, Anne

Sekretärin

1965

24882 Schaalby, Meiereiweg 6

15

Sothmann, Holger

Amtsinspektor

1954

24409 Stoltebüll, Mühlenstr. 8

16

Jensen, Gerhard

Zimmermann

1944

24376 Kappeln, Grimsfeld 2

17

Schümann, Hans Hermann

Pensionär

1939

24975 Rüllschau, Böver Weg 9

18

Eichhorn, Gerda

Lehrerin

1945

24392 Süderbrarup, Lornsenstr. 2

19

Ulleseit, Björn

Verw.-Fachangestellter

1981

24955 Harrislee, Vor der Koppe 4

20

Tessin, Ekke

Pensionär

1937

24867 Dannewerk, Lüttredder 16

21

Molter, Majbrit

Krankenschwester

1963

24966 Sörup, Flatzbyer Str. 38

22

Wiese, Lieselotte

Hausfrau

1933

24399 Arnis, Lange Str. 64

23

Petersen, Heinz

Lehrer

1946

24955 Harrislee, Zur Höhe 38

24

Heide, Harry

Installateur

1942

24837 Schleswig, Friedrichstr. 5

25

Kuhlendahl, Gisela

Sekretärin

1956

24960 Glücksburg, Königsberger Str. 10

26

Ehlers, Anna

Rentnerin

1939

24837 Schleswig, Schubystr. 13

27

Paulsen, Christian

Landwirtschaftlicher Berater

1936

24850 Lürschau, Am See 6

28

Lorenzen, Andreas

Beamter a. D.

1935

24875 Havetoftloit, Heidelücker Weg 11 a

Schleswig, den 17. Januar 2003

 

Der Kreiswahlleiter
des Kreises Schleswig-Flensburg
 

Kamischke
Landrat

Zurück